Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #1 - Preliminary (WB) Freeskate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Keira Lau, Ice House Of New Jers...3112/1 
2.Josephine Locricchio, Essex SC of NJ1322/2TOM 3
3.Talia Kruzhkov, North Jersey FSC2232/2TOM 4

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 08:37AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #10 - Pre-Free Skate Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #10 - Pre-Free Skate Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lily Ahlborn, Aviator FSC2112/1 
2.Gianna Vassallo, Staten Island Skating...1422/2 
3.Anastasia Novojilov, Garden State SC3233/3 
4.Jennifer Tuzzo, Staten Island Skating...4343/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 10:55AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #11 - Beginner Intro Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #11 - Beginner Intro Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katherine Judge, North Jersey FSC1113/1 
2.Rachel Siano, Aviator FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:05AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #12 - Basic 3 Elements

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #12 - Basic 3 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Mastropolo, Staten Island Skating...2112/1 
2.Makaley Taliercio, Staten Island Skating...1223/2 
 Megan Lutz, North Jersey FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:28AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #13 - Basic 6 Elements

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #13 - Basic 6 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Shay, Staten Island Skating...2112/1 
2.Isabelle McDaniel, Staten Island Skating...1223/2 
3.Farah Kochmer, Staten Island Skating...3333/3 
 Kaitlyn Lutz, North Jersey FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Jill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:07AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #14 - Basic 4 Elements

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #14 - Basic 4 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anissa Mamaev, Bridgewater Blades LTS1212/1 
2.Isabella Abayev, Staten Island Skating...2132/2 
3.Vivian Warshawsky, Bridgewater Blades LTS3422/3 
4.Eva von der Osten, Staten Island Skating...4343/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:29AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #15 - Pre Preliminary Compulsories

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #15 - Pre Preliminary Compulsories

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris NJ1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Jill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:16AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #16 - Freeskate 4 Compulsories

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #16 - Freeskate 4 Compulsories

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ceili Romano, Palisades Skating School1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:29AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #17 - Pre Free Skate Compulsories

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #17 - Pre Free Skate Compulsories

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jennifer Tuzzo, Staten Island Skating...1122/1 
2.Maya Dabrowski, Staten Island Skating...2312/2 
3.Emmeline Caplan, North Jersey FSC3233/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Jill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 11:52AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #18 - Snowplow Sam Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #18 - Snowplow Sam Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandra Kirilova, Individual USFS Member1122/1 
2.Sophie Mak, Staten Island Skating...2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:03PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #19 - Basic 1 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #19 - Basic 1 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Adriana Parfitt, Proskate , NJ1113/1 
2.Nikol Kirilova, Individual USFS Member2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:05PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #2 - No Test (WB) Freeskate

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #2 - No Test (WB) Freeskate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Beatrix Boniface, Essex SC of NJ3112/1 
2.Mia Foer, SC of Morris NJ2252/2 
3.Eleanor Tietjen, North Jersey FSC1342/3 
4.Ria Jain, SC of Morris NJ4522/4TOM 6
5.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris NJ5432/4TOM 7
6.Sydney Hoffman, Essex SC of NJ6663/6 
 Brooke Becker, Essex SC of NJ    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 08:57AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #20 - Basic 2 Program - Group A

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #20 - Basic 2 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cecilia Ng, Staten Island Skating...1212/1 
2.Brooke Parfitt, Individual USFS Member2123/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:09PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #21 - Basic 2 Program - Group B

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #21 - Basic 2 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Everett Hall, Bridgewater Blades LTS1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:09PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #22 - Basic 3 Program - Group A

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #22 - Basic 3 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Mak, Staten Island Skating...1122/1 
2.Searle Conches, Bridgewater Blades LTS2213/2 
3.Stella Conanan, Staten Island Skating...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #22 - Basic 3 Program - Group B

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #22 - Basic 3 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lucy Abbott, Bridgewater Blades LTS1113/1 
2.Madeline Sammut, Individual USFS Member2223/2 
 Megan Lutz, North Jersey FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:38PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #23 - Basic 4 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #23 - Basic 4 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anissa Mamaev, Bridgewater Blades LTS2112/1 
2.Vivian Warshawsky, Bridgewater Blades LTS3222/2 
3.Mikayla Hayes, Staten Island Skating...1333/3 
4.Isabella Abayev, Staten Island Skating...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:40PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #24 - Basic 5 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #24 - Basic 5 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tegan Dingwall, Bridgewater Blades LTS1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Jill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:57PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #25 - Basic 6 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #25 - Basic 6 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Julie Denora, Staten Island Skating...1113/1 
 Kaitlyn Lutz, North Jersey FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:58PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #26 - Preliminary (TT) Freeskate

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #26 - Preliminary (TT) Freeskate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ekaterina Naumova, Aviator FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 12:59PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #27 - Pre Preliminary (TT) Freeskate

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #27 - Pre Preliminary (TT) Freeskate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madison Bertuccio, North Jersey FSC1412/1 
2.Carolyn Ellis, North Jersey FSC2123/2 
3.Christine Rivera, North Jersey FSC3333/3 
4.Nicole Borshchevsky, Aviator FSC4243/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #3 - Freeskate 1 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #3 - Freeskate 1 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Addison Konops, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
2.Daniella Lublinsky, Aviator FSC2223/2 
3.Gabriella Heyman, Staten Island Skating...3333/3 
4.Francesca Olivieri, Garden State SC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:08AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #4 - Freeskate 2 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #4 - Freeskate 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Glinskaya, Pro Skate1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:11AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #5 - Freeskate 3 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #5 - Freeskate 3 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofia Purpora, SC of Central New Jersey1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:13AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #6 - Freeskate 4 - Group A

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #6 - Freeskate 4 - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ariana Platonova, North Jersey FSC1113/1 
2.Olesya Naryshkina, North Jersey FSC2232/2 
3.Teena Vihan, Individual USFS Member3522/3 
4.Julia Carbone, Essex SC of NJ4343/4 
5.Ceili Romano, Palisades Skating School5453/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:30AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #6 - Freeskate 4 Program - Group B

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #6 - Freeskate 4 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sebastian Huang, Princeton SC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Kyoko HikitaPalisades Park, NJ
Judge 2Norie KashimuraWood Ridge, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:34AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #7 - Pre Preliminary (WB) Freeskate - Group A

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #7 - Pre Preliminary (WB) Freeskate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris NJ1212/1 
2.Sydney Foer, SC of Morris NJ3133/3 
3.Eva Litovsky, Aviator FSC4322/3 
4.Madeleine Williams, Essex SC of NJ2443/4 
5.Olivia Ko, Princeton SC5652/5 
6.Anastasia Zamsha, Aviator FSC6563/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 09:52AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #8 - Pre Preliminary (WB) Freeskate - Group B

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #8 - Pre Preliminary (WB) Freeskate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Antonio Monaco, Princeton SC1113/1 
2.Alexei Novojilov, Garden State SC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 10:14AM (Competition local time)

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition: Event #9 - Freeskate 5 Program

Sixth Annual Staten Island Skating Pavilion Learn to Skate Competition

Event #9 - Freeskate 5 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Veronica Derugo, Garden State SC1113/1 
2.Summer Teich, Essex SC of NJ2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill MuellerMontclair, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie ImperatoreRiver Vale, NJ
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Karri MeyersManalapan, NJ
Judge 3Christine ChangChatham, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 26, 2017, 10:37AM (Competition local time)