Tests Passed – November 2019

Carinna Leung – Pre Preliminary Freeskate/Juvenile MIF

Georgia Arbeeny – Pre Preliminary MIF

Jada Tai – Pre Preliminary MIF

Jolene Tai – Pre Preliminary MIF

Rachel Tan – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sophie Mak – Pre Preliminary MIF

Gabriella Shapiro – Preliminary MIF

Lara Kawle – Preliminary MIF

Kiley Kochanski – Pre Juvenile MIF

Samaiya July – Pre Juvenile MIF

Lucas Schultz – Pre Juvenile MIF

Nicole Mastropasqua – Juvenile MIF

Sarah Li – Juvenile Freeskate

Pei-En (Emma) Liao – Intermediate MIF

Nicole Borshchevsky – Intermediate MIF

Jenna Gu – Novice Freeskate

Anya Gu – Junior Freeskate

Aviva Rand – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Rhythm Blues/Solo Fiesta Tango(Completes Solo Preliminary Dance Test)

Karen Humpreys – Adult Swing Dance/Adult Cha Cha/ Adult Fiesta Tango (Completes Adult Pre Bronze Dance Test)

Lily Shreiber – Intermediate MIF/Solo Fiesta Tango/Solo Cha Cha/Solo Swing Dance (Completes Solo Pre Bronze Dance Test)

Philip Reyman – Fourteenstep

Trinity Cirinelli – Solo American Waltz/Solo Rocker Foxtrot

Tests Passed – October 2019

Tests Passed – October 2019

**ALICIA DELALIO – 6TH FIGURE TEST**

Alyssa Kim – Pre Preliminary MIF

Erica Kim – Pre Preliminary MIF

Anna DeSimone-Kiss – Pre Preliminary MIF

Ariana Sabharwal – Pre Preliminary MIF

Isabel Maroko – Pre Preliminary MIF

Kelly Dudonis – Pre Preliminary MIF

Lucy Ro – Pre Preliminary MIF

Zoe Mogen – Pre Preliminary MIF

Everett Hall – Pre Preliminary MIF

Grace Gu – Pre Preliminary MIF

Kristen Liu – Pre Preliminary MIF

Inna Bukach – Pre Preliminary MIF

Abigail Nazzola – Preliminary MIF

Karen Hotz – Pre Juvenile MIF

Noa Levy – Pre Juvenile MIF

Evie Stambler – Pre Juvenile MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Erin Wei-En Liao – Intermediate MIF

Quinn Correa – Novice MIF

Anya Gu – Novice Freeskate

Jenna Gu – Junior MIF

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Junior MIF

Megan Neer – Adult Gold MIF

Emma Oscilowski – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Canasta Tango/Solo Rhythm Blues  

(Completes Preliminary Dance Test)/Solo Swing Dance/Solo Cha Cha/Solo Fiesta Tango (Completes Pre- Bronze Dance Test)/Solo Hickory Hoedown/Solo Willow Waltz/Solo Ten Fox (Completes Bronze Dance Test)

Pamela Federbusch – Adult Paso Doble

Kristina Haviland – Solo European Waltz/Solo Foxtrot/Solo Fourteenstep(Completes Pre Silver Solo Dance Test/Juvenile Free Dance)

Alexandra Perez – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Rhythm Blues/Solo Canasta Tango (Completes Preliminary Solo Dance Test)     

Test Results – October 2016

TESTS RESULTS – OCTOBER 2016

Glovia Deputato – Pre Preliminary MIF

Lucy Bulosan – Preliminary MIF – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues/Canasta

Tango (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Catherine Chandler – Preliminary MIF

Amy Rodak – Preliminary MIF

Isabella Melendez – Juvenile Freeskate

Robin Granat – Masters Fiesta Tango (Completes Pre Bronze Dance Test) Masters Hickory Hoedown

Amanda Hsu – Senior MIF

Tiffany Pilkin – Senior MIF

Test Results – September 2016

TEST RESULTS – SEPTEMBER 2016

Aevia Reale – Pre Preliminary MIF/Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues/

Canasta Tango (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Samantha Sanchez – Pre Preliminary MIF/Dutch Waltz/Rhythm

Blues/Canasta Tango (Completes Preliminary Dance

Test)

Sara Tennyson- Preliminary MIF/Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues/

Canasta Tango (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Flora Lee – Pre Preliminary MIF

Livia Ilasz – Juvenile MIF

Tessa Lytle – Intermediate Freeskate

Hannah Van Vleet – Junior MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Emma Jang – Senior Freeskate

Test Results – August 2016

TESTS PASSED – AUGUST 2016

Sasha Terebetsky – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sara Tennyson – Pre Preliminary MIF

Amy Rodak – Pre Preliminary MIF

Kellie Rice – Pre Preliminary MIF

Catherine Parelli – Pre Preliminary MIF/Freeskate

Victoria Parelli – Pre Preliminary MIF/Freeskate

Olivia Parelli – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary and

Preliminary Freeskate

Eleanor Tietjen – PrelIminary MIF

Kayla Creagh – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Eugene Osetskyy – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Julia Feldman – Juvenile MIF

Adrianna Codispoti – Juvenile MIF

Adrian Vecchio – Juvenile MIF/Juvenile Freeskate

Ava Battaglia – Juvenile MIF/Juvenile Freeskate

Arissa Ng – Intermediate MIF

Rachel Peverly – Intermediate MIF

Jennifer Allan – Intermediate MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Gabriella Gibson – Intermediate MIF/Pre Preliminary and

Preliminary Freeskate

Dana Fialkowski – Novice Freeskate

Eliana Schach – Novice Freeskate

Summer Kaminski – Junior MIF

Jenna McKlusky – Junior MIF

Sofia Zotti – Junior MIF

Francesca Gerard – Junior MIF

Cassandra Cavuoto – Junior MIF

Noel Lethbridge – Adult Gold MIF/Adult Gold Freeskate

Nancy Goenawan – Adult Bronze Pairs

Alicia DeLalio – Fifth Figure Test

Robin Granat – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues/Canasta Tango/Masters Swing Dance/Masters Cha Cha        COMPLETES PRELIMINARY DANCE TEST

Ashley Bain – Argentine Tango/Quickstep

Test Results – July 2016

TEST RESULTS – JULY 2016

Eleanor Tietjen – Pre Preliminary MIF

Misha Shintaku – Pre Preliminary MIF

Lucy Bulosan – Pre Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Preliminary MIF

Francesca O’Brien – Preliminary MIF

Livia Ilasz – Pre Juvenile MIF

Keira Lau – Intermediate MIF

Willie Sun – Novice MIF

Brianna Llanos – Novice MIF

Anna Vernikov – Novice Freeskate

Jacqueline Buckerberger – Novice Freeskate

Chelsea Mischuk – Junior Freeskate

Kelly Lau – Junior MIF

Allison Mulvaney – Senior MIF

Keri Zhang – Senior MIF

Susan Dumont – Adult Paso Doble

(Completes Adult Pre Gold Dance Test)

Alexandros  Gaffney – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile MIF

Simone Kim – Quickstep/Westminster Waltz (Completes Gold Dance Test)

Tiffany Wu – Tango Romantica/Rhumba

Bianca Plantamura – Rhumba

Test Results – July 2016

TEST RESULTS – JULY 2016

Eleanor Tietjen – Pre Preliminary MIF

Misha Shintaku – Pre Preliminary MIF

Lucy Bulosan – Pre Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Preliminary MIF

Francesca O’Brien – Preliminary MIF

Livia Ilasz – Pre Juvenile MIF

Keira Lau – Intermediate MIF

Willie Sun – Novice MIF

Brianna Llanos – Novice MIF

Anna Vernikov – Novice Freeskate

Jacqueline Buckerberger – Novice Freeskate

Chelsea Mischuk – Junior Freeskate

Kelly Lau – Junior MIF

Allison Mulvaney – Senior MIF

Keri Zhang – Senior MIF

Susan Dumont – Adult Paso Doble

(Completes Adult Pre Gold Dance Test)

Alexandros  Gaffney – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile MIF

Simone Kim – Quickstep/Westminster Waltz (Completes Gold Dance Test)

Tiffany Wu – Tango Romantica/Rhumba

Bianca Plantamura – Rhumba

Test Results – August 2015

TEST RESULTS – AUGUST 2015

Trinity Cirinelli – Pre Preliminary MIF

Alexa Bruni – Pre Preliminary MIF

Madison Campisi – Pre Preliminary MIF

Harlow Yappen – Pre Preliminary MIF

Hannah Gallagher – Pre Preliminary MIF

Emma Oscilowski – Pre Preliminary

Grace Jenison – Preliminary MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Preliminary MIF

Taylor Shawgo – Preliminary MIF

Noel Lethbridge – Adult Pre Bronze/Bronze MIF

Jonathan Lai – Willow Waltz/Ten Fox/Hickory Hoedown (completes Bronze Dance test)

Annika Dahlgren – American Waltz/Rocker Foxtrot

Susan Dumont – Adult American Waltz (Completes Adult Silver Dance Test)

Angela Maliakal – Tango

Tiffany Wu – Argentine Tango/Viennese Waltz

Ayano Endo – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Kristina Haviland – Juvenile Freeskate

Farrah Way – Intermediate Freeskate

Anna Ganyeyeva – Intermediate MIF

Sophia Giralt – Intermediate Freeskate

Sofia Zotti – Novice MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Shea Ross – Novice MIF

Anna Farro – Junior MIF