Tests Passed – January 2020

Everett Hall – Preliminary MIF

Rachael Tan – Preliminary MIF

Anabel Baxter – Pre-Preliminary Freeskate/Preliminary MIF

Amy Rodak – Pre-Juvenile Freeskate

Olivia Donayre – Pre-Juvenile Freeskate

Valeria Gusarova – Junior MIF

Hannah Yin – Junior MIF

Anya Gu – Senior Freeskate

Jenna Gu – Senior MIF

Emily Shnayderman – Senior MIF

Nicole Christou – Tango

Alexandra Perez – Solo Swing Dance/ Solo Fiesta Tango/Solo Cha Cha (Completes Solo Pre Bronze Dance Test)

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Fourteenstep/European Waltz/Foxtrot (Completes Pre-Silver Dance Test)

Tests Passed – December 2019

TESTS PASSED – DECEMBER 2019

Anissa Mamaev – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Benji Hertog – Pre Preliminary MIF

Robyn Ulrich – Pre Preliminary MIF

Rylen Lukanin – Preliminary MIF

Ariana Sabharwal – Preliminary MIF

Grace Gu – Preliminary MIF

Inna Bukach – Preliminary MIF

Christelle Villarama – Preliminary MIF

Elena Dionisio – Adult Bronze MIF

Anna Chang – Pre Juvenile MIF

Lucas Schultz – Juvenile MIF

Ganqui (Jackie) Zhu – Juvenile Freeskate

Anissa Mamaev – Juvenile MI

Jenna Gu – Intermediate Freeskate

Audrey Steinbach – Intermediate MIF

Harlow Yappen – Intermediate MIF

Harper Schmid – Intermediate MIF

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Senior MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Senior MIF

Lena Lewis – Westminster Waltz/Argentine Tango (COMPLETES GOLD DANCE TEST)

Tests Passed – September 2019

Laura Raith – Swing Dance

Lily Shreiber – Pre Preliminary FS/Juvenile MIF/Dutch Waltz/Canasta Tango/Rhythm Blues (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Catalina Narvaez – Preliminary MIF

Catherine Chandler – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Trinity Cirinelli – Intermediate Freeskate

Tests Passed – August 2019

Enaiyah Martini – Pre Preliminary MIF

Katelyn Marants – Pre Preliminary MIF

Theresa Semaria – Pre Preliminary MIF

Meadow Medina – Pre Preliminary MIF

Searle Conches – Preliminary MIF

Anna Chang – Preliminary MIF

Lina Yim – Preliminary MIF

Amanda Chin – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary FS

Harper Schmid – Preliminary FS

Francine Villarama – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile MIF

Leah Sharpe – Juvenile MIF

Grace Duffy – Juvenile MIF

Estella Riley – Juvenile MIF

Alden Hogg – Intermediate MIF

Adelyn Hoo – Intermediate MIF

Claire Ferguson – Intermediate MIF

Nicole Christou – Novice MIF/Rocker Foxtrot

Natalia Rusin – Junior MIF

Brianna Zubato – Novice Freeskate/Junior MIF

Philip Reyman – Swing Dance/Hickory Hoedown/Willow Waltz/Ten Fox (COMPLETES PRE BRONZE & BRONZE DANCE TESTS)

Cassandra Cavuoto – Junior Freeskate/American Waltz/Tango/Rocker Foxtrot (COMPLETES SILVER DANCE TEST)

Jillian Falletta – Senior MIF

Jennifer Allan – Senior MIF

Amy Rodak – Senior MIF/Preliminary FS

Anya Gu – Senior MIF

Jacqueline Preuninger  – Senior MIF

Tests Passed – July 2019

TESTS PASSED – JULY 2019

Kirk Haugeto – Juvenile MIF/Juvenile Freeskate

Lianna Vaccaro – Juvenile MIF

Anton Fomin – Juvenile MIF

Ava Battaglia – Novice MIF

Valeria Gusarova – Novice MIF

Catherine Orr – Senior MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Dutch Waltz/Canasta Tango/Rhythm Blues (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)/Cha Cha

Jacqueline Preuninger – Foxtrot/European Waltz/Fourteenstep (Completes Pre Silver Dance Test)

Lena Lewis – Viennese Waltz

Tests Passed – June 2019

Rachel Shteierman – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary Freeskate

Karen Hotz – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary MIF

Sophia Caiazzo – Preliminary MIF

Olesya Naryshkina – Preliminary Freeskate

Annabelle Hu – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Meehan – Pre Juvenile MIF

Sophie Zhang – Juvenile MIF

Ariana Platonova – Juvenile MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Olivia Donayre – Juvenile MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Shivani Chawla – Intermediate MIF

Kaitlyn Bottoni – Intermediate MIF

Mariann Pouliot – Intermediate MIF

Vanessa Zhang – Intermediate Freeskate

Wren Cindrich – Intermediate Freeskate

Isabelle Gao – Novice MIF

Angela Huang – Novice MIF

Cassandra Cavuoto – Novice Freeskate

Sara Neivert – Junior Freeskate

Maliah Utley – Senior MIF

Sarah Li – Senior MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Rylen Lukanin – Dutch Waltz, Rhythm Blues

Patrick O’Brien – Dutch Waltz, Rhythm Blues

Philip Reyman – Cha Cha, Fiesta Tango

Laura Raith – Adult Fiesta Tango, Adult Cha Cha

Trinity Cirinelli – Solo Fourteenstep/Solo European Waltz/Solo Foxtrot

            Completes Solo Pre Silver Dance Test

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Intermediate Free Dance/Novice MIF/Novice MIF

Nicole Christou – American Waltz

Lena Lewis – Quickstep

Tests Passed – May 2019

Anna Chang – Pre Preliminary MIF

Patrick O’Brien – Pre Preliminary MIF

Ella Loscalzo – Preliminary MIF

Estella Riley – Pre Juvenile MIF

Maci Gnecco – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Liao – Juvenile MIF

Emma Liao – Juvenile MIF

Annie Zhang – Intermediate MIF

Emily Gu – Senior MIF

Joy Kim  – European Waltz/Foxtrot

Lauren Allenspach – Argentine Tango/Viennese Waltz

Tests Passed – April 2019

TESTS PASSED – APRIL 2019

Katrina Jenisch – Pre Preliminary MIF

Manali Patel – Preliminary MIF

Antonella Falzarano – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary FS

Claire Ferguson – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary FS

Harlow Yappen – Preliminary Freeskate

Samaiya July – Preliminary MIF

Sabrina Tse – Preliminary MIF

Carinna Leung – Pre Juvenile MIF

Naomi Moffett – Pre Juvenile MIF

Alexandra Perez – Juvenile Freeskate

Brooke Mortillo – Juvenile MIF

Lydia Maldonado – Juvenile MIF

Harper Schmid – Juvenile MIF

Heidi Gallagher – Juvenile MIF

Laura Raith – Adult Silver MIF

Vanessa Zhang – Intermediate MIF

Paige Parlapiano – Intermediate MIF

Jill Baker – Intermediate MIF

Joy Kim – Novice MIF

Maliah Utley – Novice Freeskate

Grace Kim – Junior MIF

Amy Rodak – Junior MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Gabriella Rodek – Junior MIF

Anya Gu – Junior MIF/Intermediate Freeskate

Trinity Cirinelli – Senior MIF

Karen Humphreys – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Canasta Tango/ Solo Rhythm Blues (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Trinity Cirinelli – Solo Fiesta Tango/Solo Ten-Fox/Solo Willow Waltz (Completes Pre-Bronze Dance Test/Solo Hickory Hoedown

Pamela Federbusch – Junior Free Dance

Tests Passed – March 2019

TESTS PASSED – MARCH 2019

Emily Mak – Pre Preliminary MIF

Eva Von der Osten – Pre Preliminary MIF

Gabriella Shapiro – Pre Preliminary MIF

Matilda Bain – Pre Preliminary MIF

Abigail Nazziola – Pre Preliminary MIF

Keyue Chen – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary MIF

Katherine Judge – Preliminary MIF

Sakinah Ahmed – Preliminary MIF

Vivian Warshawsky – Preliminary MIF

Lucas Schultz – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Kenneth Lim – Preliminary MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Kiley Kochanski – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Leah Sharpe – Pre Juvenile MIF

Lily Shreiber – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Liao – Pre Juvenile MIF

Emma Liao – Pre Juvenile MIF

Juliana Denora – Pre Juvenile MIF

Mia Cappellino – Pre Juvenile MIF

Tegan Dingwall – Pre Juvenile MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Intermediate Freeskate

Jennifer Shteierman – Intermediate MIF

Tessa Lytle – Novice Freeskate

Madison Kang – Novice MIF

Alyssa Lerner – Novice MIF

Ita Rand – Senior MIF

Nicholas Kartashov – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues

Sophia Kartashov – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues

Isabelle Gao – Solo Ten Fox

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Ten-Fox

Brooke Tufts – Rhumba (International)

Elise Nelson – Silver Samba (International)

Tests Passed – February 2019

TESTS PASSED – FEBRUARY 2019

Mihika Lyer – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Makayla Hamilton – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Harper Schmid – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Rylen Lukanin – Pre Preliminary MIF

Nicholas Kartashov – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sophie Kartashov – Pre Preliminary MIF

Samara Grossman  Pre Preliminary MIF

Sophie Zhang – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary Freeskate – Pre Juvenile MIF

Catherine Chandler – Preliminary Freeskate

Claire Galipeau – Pre Preliminary Freeskate/ Pre Juvenile MIF

Alexandra Perez – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Jill Baker – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile Freeskate

Alden Hogg – Juvenile Freeskate

Anabel Baxter- Juvenile MIF

Marianne Pouliot – Juvenile MIF

Valeria Gusarova – Intermediate MIF

Sarah Li – Junior MIF

Emma Oscilowski – Juvenile Solo Free Dance

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Hickory Hoedown/Willow Waltz

Lauren Allenspach – Paso Doble/Starlight Waltz

(COMPLETES PRE-GOLD DANCE TEST)

Brooke Tufts – Viennese Waltz/Quickstep

(COMPLETES GOLD DANCE TEST)

Pamela Federbusch – Adut Starlight Waltz

Haley Yao – Senior Freeskate