Tests Passed – June 2019

Rachel Shteierman – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary Freeskate

Karen Hotz – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary MIF

Sophia Caiazzo – Preliminary MIF

Olesya Naryshkina – Preliminary Freeskate

Annabelle Hu – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Meehan – Pre Juvenile MIF

Sophie Zhang – Juvenile MIF

Ariana Platonova – Juvenile MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Olivia Donayre – Juvenile MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Shivani Chawla – Intermediate MIF

Kaitlyn Bottoni – Intermediate MIF

Mariann Pouliot – Intermediate MIF

Vanessa Zhang – Intermediate Freeskate

Wren Cindrich – Intermediate Freeskate

Isabelle Gao – Novice MIF

Angela Huang – Novice MIF

Cassandra Cavuoto – Novice Freeskate

Sara Neivert – Junior Freeskate

Maliah Utley – Senior MIF

Sarah Li – Senior MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Rylen Lukanin – Dutch Waltz, Rhythm Blues

Patrick O’Brien – Dutch Waltz, Rhythm Blues

Philip Reyman – Cha Cha, Fiesta Tango

Laura Raith – Adult Fiesta Tango, Adult Cha Cha

Trinity Cirinelli – Solo Fourteenstep/Solo European Waltz/Solo Foxtrot

            Completes Solo Pre Silver Dance Test

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Intermediate Free Dance/Novice MIF/Novice MIF

Nicole Christou – American Waltz

Lena Lewis – Quickstep

Tests Passed – May 2019

Anna Chang – Pre Preliminary MIF

Patrick O’Brien – Pre Preliminary MIF

Ella Loscalzo – Preliminary MIF

Estella Riley – Pre Juvenile MIF

Maci Gnecco – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Liao – Juvenile MIF

Emma Liao – Juvenile MIF

Annie Zhang – Intermediate MIF

Emily Gu – Senior MIF

Joy Kim  – European Waltz/Foxtrot

Lauren Allenspach – Argentine Tango/Viennese Waltz

Tests Passed – April 2019

TESTS PASSED – APRIL 2019

Katrina Jenisch – Pre Preliminary MIF

Manali Patel – Preliminary MIF

Antonella Falzarano – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary FS

Claire Ferguson – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary FS

Harlow Yappen – Preliminary Freeskate

Samaiya July – Preliminary MIF

Sabrina Tse – Preliminary MIF

Carinna Leung – Pre Juvenile MIF

Naomi Moffett – Pre Juvenile MIF

Alexandra Perez – Juvenile Freeskate

Brooke Mortillo – Juvenile MIF

Lydia Maldonado – Juvenile MIF

Harper Schmid – Juvenile MIF

Heidi Gallagher – Juvenile MIF

Laura Raith – Adult Silver MIF

Vanessa Zhang – Intermediate MIF

Paige Parlapiano – Intermediate MIF

Jill Baker – Intermediate MIF

Joy Kim – Novice MIF

Maliah Utley – Novice Freeskate

Grace Kim – Junior MIF

Amy Rodak – Junior MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Gabriella Rodek – Junior MIF

Anya Gu – Junior MIF/Intermediate Freeskate

Trinity Cirinelli – Senior MIF

Karen Humphreys – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Canasta Tango/ Solo Rhythm Blues (Completes Preliminary Dance Test)

Trinity Cirinelli – Solo Fiesta Tango/Solo Ten-Fox/Solo Willow Waltz (Completes Pre-Bronze Dance Test/Solo Hickory Hoedown

Pamela Federbusch – Junior Free Dance

Tests Passed – March 2019

TESTS PASSED – MARCH 2019

Emily Mak – Pre Preliminary MIF

Eva Von der Osten – Pre Preliminary MIF

Gabriella Shapiro – Pre Preliminary MIF

Matilda Bain – Pre Preliminary MIF

Abigail Nazziola – Pre Preliminary MIF

Keyue Chen – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary MIF

Katherine Judge – Preliminary MIF

Sakinah Ahmed – Preliminary MIF

Vivian Warshawsky – Preliminary MIF

Lucas Schultz – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Kenneth Lim – Preliminary MIF/Preliminary Freeskate

Kiley Kochanski – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Leah Sharpe – Pre Juvenile MIF

Lily Shreiber – Pre Juvenile MIF

Erin Liao – Pre Juvenile MIF

Emma Liao – Pre Juvenile MIF

Juliana Denora – Pre Juvenile MIF

Mia Cappellino – Pre Juvenile MIF

Tegan Dingwall – Pre Juvenile MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Intermediate Freeskate

Jennifer Shteierman – Intermediate MIF

Tessa Lytle – Novice Freeskate

Madison Kang – Novice MIF

Alyssa Lerner – Novice MIF

Ita Rand – Senior MIF

Nicholas Kartashov – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues

Sophia Kartashov – Dutch Waltz/Rhythm Blues

Isabelle Gao – Solo Ten Fox

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Ten-Fox

Brooke Tufts – Rhumba (International)

Elise Nelson – Silver Samba (International)

Tests Passed – February 2019

TESTS PASSED – FEBRUARY 2019

Mihika Lyer – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Makayla Hamilton – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Harper Schmid – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Rylen Lukanin – Pre Preliminary MIF

Nicholas Kartashov – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sophie Kartashov – Pre Preliminary MIF

Samara Grossman  Pre Preliminary MIF

Sophie Zhang – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary Freeskate – Pre Juvenile MIF

Catherine Chandler – Preliminary Freeskate

Claire Galipeau – Pre Preliminary Freeskate/ Pre Juvenile MIF

Alexandra Perez – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Jill Baker – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile Freeskate

Alden Hogg – Juvenile Freeskate

Anabel Baxter- Juvenile MIF

Marianne Pouliot – Juvenile MIF

Valeria Gusarova – Intermediate MIF

Sarah Li – Junior MIF

Emma Oscilowski – Juvenile Solo Free Dance

Anna Sophia O’Brien – Hickory Hoedown/Willow Waltz

Lauren Allenspach – Paso Doble/Starlight Waltz

(COMPLETES PRE-GOLD DANCE TEST)

Brooke Tufts – Viennese Waltz/Quickstep

(COMPLETES GOLD DANCE TEST)

Pamela Federbusch – Adut Starlight Waltz

Haley Yao – Senior Freeskate

Tests Passed – January 2019

TESTS PASSED – JANUARY 2019

Carinna Leung – Preliminary MF

Erin Meehan – Preliminary MIF

Leah Levant – Preliminary MIF/Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Alexandra Dionisio – Preliminary MIF

Anton Fomin – Preliminary/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Lianna Vaccaro – Pre Juvenile MIF

Catherine Chandler – Intermediate MIF

Jenna Gu – Novice MIF

Allison Mulvaney – Solo Hickory Hoedown/Solo Willow Waltz/Solo

Ten-Fox (Completes Solo Bronze Dance Test)

Grace Kim – Foxtrot/Fourteenstep

Laura Raith – Dutch Waltz/Canasta Tango/Rhythm Blues (Competes

Preliminary Dance Test)

Joy Kim – Hickory Hoedown/Willow Waltz/Ten-Fox (Completes Bronze

Dance Test)

Jacqueline Lee – Cha Cha/Fiesta Tango

Elise Nelson – Viennese Waltz

Brooke Tufts – Argentine Tango/Westminster Waltz

Summer Kaminski – Junior Freeskate

Emma Oscilowski – Junior MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Trinity Cirinelli – Junior MIF/Solo Cha Cha/Solo Swing Dance

Isabelle Gao – Solo Hickory Hoedown/Solo Willow Waltz

Sara Neivert – Senior MIF

Lauren Allenspach  – Senior MIF

Tests Passed – December 2018

TESTS PASSED – DECEMBER 2018

Christelle Villarama – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sarah Pechenezhsky – Pre Preliminary MIF

Emma Howard – Pre Preliminary MIF

Gloria Wang – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Dasha Portnov – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Sarah Li – Pre Preliminary/Preliminary Freeskate

Riya Jain – Preliminary MIF

Annie Zhang –  Pre Preliminary/Preliminary FS/Juvenile MIF

Francine Villarama – Preliminary MIF

Gabrielle Dixon – Preliminary MIF

Alden Hogg – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Harper Schmid – Pre Juvenile MIF

Olivia Parelli – Pre Juvenile/Juvenile MIF

Elizabeth Sincaglia – Juvenile MIF

Eugene Pechenezhsky – Intermediate MIF

Taylor Ricca – Junior Freeskate

Livia Ilasz – Senior MIF

Tests Passed – November 2018

TESTS PASSED – NOVEMBER 2018

Liana Kichin  Pre Preliminary MIF

Briana Vugelman  Pre Preliminary MIF

Samaiya July – Pre Preliminary MIF

Lina Yim – Pre Preliminary MIF

Searle Canci Conches – Pre Preliminary MIF

Steven Gansberg – Pre Preliminary Freeskate

Leah Sharpe – Preliminary MIF

Ginamarie Kostandi – Preliminary MIF

Anissa Mamaev  Pre Juvenile MIF

Kirk Haugeto – Pre Juvenile MIF/Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Catherine Orr – Pre Juvenile Freeskate

Rachel Shteierman – Intermediate MIF

Wren Cindrich – Intermediate MIF

Brianna Zubatov – Novice MIF

Brooke Tufts – Blues/Starlight Waltz/Kilian/Paso Doble

(COMPLETES PRE GOLD DANCE LEVEL)

Pamela Federbusch – Junior Solo Free Dance

Tests Passed – September 2018

TESTS  PASSED – SEPTEMBER 2018

Carinna Leung- Pre Preliminary MIF

Lily Shreiber – Preliminary MIF

Kaitlyn Bottoni – Juvenile MIF

Isabella Melendez – Intermediate Freeskate

Sofia Zotti – Junior Freeskate

Tests Passed – August 2018

TESTS PASSED – AUGUST 2018

Tony Lu – Senior Freeskate

Anna Farro – Senior Freeskate

Maliah Utley – Junior MIF

Jillian Falletta – Junior MIF

Jennifer Allan – Junior MIF

Livia Ilasz – Junior MIF

Gabriella Rodek – Novice MIF

Sofia Zotti – Novice Freeskate

Alexandra Perez – Intermediate MIF

Anton Fomin – Juvenile MIF

Valeria Gusarova – Juvenile Freeskate

Adelyn Hoo – Juvenile Freeskate

Audrey Steinbach – Juvenile Freeskate

Ariana Platonova –Preliminary/ Pre Juvenile MIF

Oleysa Naryshkina – Preliminary/Pre Juvenile MIF

Catalina Narvaez- Pre Preliminary MIF

Sakinah Ahmed – Pre Preliminary MIF

Sara Rodriguez – Pre Prelimimary MIF

Ximena Rodriguez – Pre Preliminary MIF

Katelyn Bowers – Pre Preliminary MIF

Olivia Dahlgren – Solo Dutch Waltz/Solo Canasta Tango/Solo Rhythm

Blues (Completes Preliminary Solo Dance Test)

Solo Swing Dance/Solo Cha Cha/Solo Fiesta Tango

(Completes Pre- Bronze Solo Dance Test)

Solo Hickory Howdown/Solo Willow Waltz/Solo Ten Fox

(Completes Bronze Solo Dance Test)

Solo Fourteenstep/Solo European Waltz/Solo Foxtrot

(Completes Pre-Silver Solo Dance Test)